ParkRunDarley

Parkrun – 23rd/25th December 2017

Newcastle (472 runners) 23rd  
Pos   Time     PB
10 Kenneth MALTON 17.54 SM30-34 72.44% New PB!
Shipley (220 runners) 23rd  
Pos   Time     PB
14 Gareth BROWN 21.10 VM35-39 62.68% 00.20.02
84 Kelly CRAVEN 27.41 VW35-39 54.36% 00.25.28
Markeaton (351 runners) 23rd  
Pos   Time     PB
6 Paul PEARCE 18.57 VM35-39 70.01% 00.18.41
18 Matthew WEST 19.58 VM45-49 72.12% 00.18.54
22 Tim SPATE 20.20 VM45-49 70.25% 00.18.46
23 Jamie ATKINSON 20.23 VM45-49 71.79% 00.19.04
36 Andrew LOWE 20.53 VM40-44 66.88% New PB!
46 Joshua COTTON 21.19 JM11-14 69.74% 00.19.47
49 Ian CROMPTON 21.29 VM50-54 70.91% 00.20.58
60 William ATKINSON 21.50 JM11-14 68.09% 00.20.14
68 Andrew GALLIMORE 22.22 VM50-54 67.59% 00.21.40
84 Andrew POLLITT 23.10 SM25-29 55.68% New PB!
109 Helen SMITH 24.28 VW35-39 61.51% New PB!
196 Robin HUTCHINSON 28.29 VM70-74 62.67% First Timer!
241 Alex HALL 30.16 VW45-49 52.97% 00.24.38
Newbury (396 runners) 23rd  
Pos   Time     PB
9 Sam WHITE 19.27 SM20-24 67.01% 00.17.58
Long Eaton (394 runners) 23rd  
Pos   Time     PB
119 Tim STANIFORTH 24.27 VM40-44 55.83% 00.23.38
129 Angela GUILFOYLE 24.52 VW45-49 65.82% 00.23.37
134 David GREEN 25.02 VM35-39 53.33% 00.21.11
186 Dean WARD 27.09 VM45-49 53.47% 00.21.26
222 Lee MEAKIN 28.49 VM45-49 49.22% 00.24.11
223 Matthew HENNING 28.49 VM45-49 49.57% 00.22.30
295 Catherine STRAY 31.47 VW45-49 52.12% 00.29.58
Eden Project (211 runners) 23rd  
Pos   Time     PB
70 Herbie KAUR 24.21 VW35-39 62.42% First Timer!
Alness (43 runners) 23rd  
Pos   Time     PB
4 Patrick MUNRO 19.44 VM40-44 69.68% First Timer!
Markeaton Juniors (58 runners) 24th  
Pos   Time     PB
1 William ATKINSON 7.56 JM11-14 68.58% 00.07.26
12 Max ATKINSON 9.38 JM10 59.96% 00.08.23
Hull (341 runners) 25th  
Pos   Time     PB
21 Tim SPATE 20.24 VM45-49 70.02% First Timer!
Forest Of Dean (158 runners) 25th  
Pos   Time     PB
54 Helen SMITH 26.55 VW35-39 55.91% First Timer!
Cannock Chase (219 runners) 25th  
Pos   Time     PB
81 Neil RIGBY 27.24 VM40-44 49.82% 00.25.50
Eastleigh (178 runners) 25th  
Pos   Time     PB
97 Tim BENTLEY 30.21 VM50-54 50.19% 00.29.49
Longrun Meadow (361 runners) 25th  
Pos   Time     PB
2 Sam WHITE 17.34 SM20-24 74.19% 00.17.10
Forest Rec (531 runners) 25th  
Pos   Time     PB
45 William ATKINSON 21.50 JM11-14 68.09% 00.21.34
103 Rachel FARROW 24.01 SW30-34 62.04% 00.21.26
123 Max ATKINSON 24.44 JM10 63.81% 00.24.30
124 Jamie ATKINSON 24.44 VM45-49 59.16% 00.24.31
129 Matthew HENNING 24.57 VM45-49 57.25% 00.24.57
243 Tim STANIFORTH 28.08 VM40-44 48.52% 00.25.10
Conkers (527 runners) 25th  
Pos   Time     PB
57 Pascale HOLDEN 21.14 VW45-49 74.80% 00.20.29
105 Dean WARD 23.26 VM45-49 61.95% 00.21.49
173 Lee MEAKIN 25.56 VM45-49 54.69% First Timer!