• 2020 Handicap Series Race 4 – 2nd June 2020

    2 Miles
    Entrant Adjusted Running Time Handicap Difference Points
    Neil Barnes 00:22:18 00:28:17 -00:05:59 59
    Stuart Swalwell 00:21:14 00:22:45 -00:01:31 58
    Gerrard Moss 00:14:16 00:15:33 -00:01:17 57
    Graham Pickering 00:35:31 00:36:46 -00:01:15 56
    Lucy Cartwright 00:16:20 00:16:52 -00:00:32 55
    Paul Phillips 00:17:56 00:18:12 -00:00:16 54
    Liz Phillips 00:16:14 00:16:27 -00:00:13 53
    Alison Nunn 00:21:26 00:21:38 -00:00:12 52
    Brian Budd 00:35:08 00:35:18 -00:00:10 51
    Pam Budd 00:35:08 00:35:18 -00:00:10 51
    Charlotte Land 00:17:41 00:17:47 -00:00:06 50
    Eamonn Hughes 00:19:04 00:19:10 -00:00:06 49
    Steve Cartwright 00:16:47 00:16:52 -00:00:05 48
    David Green 00:14:47 00:14:47 00:00:00 47
    Louise Hart 00:19:33 00:19:21 00:00:12 46
    Stuart Collumbell 00:16:04 00:15:17 00:00:47 45
    Steve Aynsley 00:23:00 00:21:49 00:01:11 44
    Margaret Cowling 00:22:39 00:20:36 00:02:03 43
    Dave Keegan 00:22:53 00:19:45 00:03:08 42
    Sean Phillips 00:26:57 00:23:45 00:03:12 41
    4 Miles
    Entrant Adjusted Running Time Handicap Difference Points
    Yan Cain 00:32:38 00:35:18 -00:02:40 58
    Tim Bentley 00:43:13 00:45:17 -00:02:04 57
    Caroline Howells 00:34:08 00:36:10 -00:02:02 56
    darren Sheppard 00:32:10 00:33:06 -00:00:56 55
    James Realey 00:30:58 00:31:36 -00:00:38 54
    Andrew Lucas 00:28:29 00:29:01 -00:00:32 53
    Marcel Darling 00:26:20 00:26:42 -00:00:22 52
    Dave Duffy 00:31:54 00:32:09 -00:00:15 51
    Chris Banks 00:26:01 00:25:55 00:00:06 50
    Richard Tissington 00:27:45 00:27:19 00:00:26 49
    Kenny Malton 00:23:47 00:23:17 00:00:30 48
    Christine Duffy 00:35:32 00:34:55 00:00:37 47
    Jerry Evans 00:29:48 00:29:02 00:00:46 46
    Steve Wells 00:33:12 00:32:06 00:01:06 45
    Sam James 00:41:02 00:39:53 00:01:09 44
    Carolyn Dyall 00:33:50 00:32:17 00:01:33 43
    Angela Monk 00:50:20 00:44:00 00:06:20 42

    Categories: Handicap

    Comments are currently closed.